Open Space Committee Members

MEMBERS

Robert Markoff, Chair

Term Expires: 12/31/2016

Frank DeVita, Vice Chair

Term Expires: 12/31/2017

Robert Briscoe, Secretary

Term Expires: 12/31/2016

John Roche, Council Liaison

Term Expires: 12/31/2015

Doug DeVincens

Term Expires: 12/31/2016

Cindy Anderson

Term Expires: 12/31/2016

Guy Buck

Term Expires: 12/31/2017

Maureen Forsman, Alternate #1

Term Expires: 06/12/2016

Jeff Stratton, Alternate #2

Term Expires: 06/12/2016

Andrew Mayer, Alternate #3

Term Expires: 06/12/2016

Vincent DeVita, Alternate #4

Term Expires: 06/12/2016